TabuľkaV.liga skupina B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FO Tatran Sučany 13 8 3 2 40:9 27 14 9 108.2
2 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 13 8 3 2 40:17 27 13 6 112.2
3 ŠK Tvrdošín 13 7 4 2 29:10 25 12 7 112.85
4 OŠK Švošov 13 8 1 4 33:26 25 11 7 109.6
5 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 13 7 3 3 25:18 24 10 3 109.1
6 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 13 7 2 4 33:19 23 9 2 108.6
7 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 13 7 2 4 30:25 23 8 2 108.6
8 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 13 5 2 6 19:22 17 7 -1 113.3
9 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 13 5 1 7 20:22 16 6 -5 108
10 FK Nižná 13 5 1 7 24:29 16 5 -2 110
11 MFK Tepličan 13 4 0 9 23:40 12 4 -6 107.45
12 FK Slovan Trstená 13 3 1 9 20:38 10 3 -11 115.2
13 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 13 2 2 9 11:45 8 2 -13 109.6
14 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 13 1 3 9 15:42 6 1 -12 110
Prehľad zápasov
ŠK Tvrdošín
28.10.2018 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
28.10.2018 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK Švošov
21.10.2018 14:00
0 : 4
ŠK Tvrdošín
21.10.2018 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
14.10.2018 14:30
0 : 4
ŠK Tvrdošín
14.10.2018 14:30    Ukončený
ŠK Tvrdošín
07.10.2018 14:30
1 : 2
FK Nižná
07.10.2018 14:30    Ukončený
MFK Tepličan
30.09.2018 15:00
0 : 1
ŠK Tvrdošín
30.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
ŠK Tvrdošín
23.09.2018 15:00
2 : 0
FO Tatran Sučany
23.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
16.09.2018 15:00
1 : 1
ŠK Tvrdošín
16.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
ŠK Tvrdošín
09.09.2018 15:30
3 : 0
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
09.09.2018 15:30    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
02.09.2018 15:50
1 : 7
ŠK Tvrdošín
02.09.2018 15:50    Ukončený
ŠK Tvrdošín
26.08.2018 16:00
1 : 0
FK Slovan Trstená
26.08.2018 16:00    Ukončený
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
19.08.2018 10:30
2 : 2
ŠK Tvrdošín
19.08.2018 10:30    Ukončený
ŠK Tvrdošín
12.08.2018 17:00
2 : 2
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
12.08.2018 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
05.08.2018 17:00
2 : 1
ŠK Tvrdošín
05.08.2018 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Tvrdošín
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes11d10h57m53s
24.03.2019 15:00
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
24.03.2019 15:00   o 4mes11d10h57m53s
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes18d10h57m53s
31.03.2019 15:00
ŠK Tvrdošín
31.03.2019 15:00   o 4mes18d10h57m53s
ŠK Tvrdošín
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes25d11h27m53s
07.04.2019 15:30
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
07.04.2019 15:30   o 4mes25d11h27m53s
FK Slovan Trstená
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes1d11h27m53s
14.04.2019 15:30
ŠK Tvrdošín
14.04.2019 15:30   o 5mes1d11h27m53s
ŠK Tvrdošín
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes8d11h57m53s
21.04.2019 16:00
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
21.04.2019 16:00   o 5mes8d11h57m53s
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes15d11h57m53s
28.04.2019 16:00
ŠK Tvrdošín
28.04.2019 16:00   o 5mes15d11h57m53s
ŠK Tvrdošín
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes22d12h57m53s
05.05.2019 17:00
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
05.05.2019 17:00   o 5mes22d12h57m53s
FO Tatran Sučany
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes29d12h57m53s
12.05.2019 17:00
ŠK Tvrdošín
12.05.2019 17:00   o 5mes29d12h57m53s
ŠK Tvrdošín
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes6d12h57m53s
19.05.2019 17:00
MFK Tepličan
19.05.2019 17:00   o 6mes6d12h57m53s
FK Nižná
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes13d12h57m53s
26.05.2019 17:00
ŠK Tvrdošín
26.05.2019 17:00   o 6mes13d12h57m53s
ŠK Tvrdošín
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes20d13h27m53s
02.06.2019 17:30
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
02.06.2019 17:30   o 6mes20d13h27m53s
ŠK Tvrdošín
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes27d13h27m53s
09.06.2019 17:30
OŠK Švošov
09.06.2019 17:30   o 6mes27d13h27m53s
TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes3d13h27m53s
16.06.2019 17:30
ŠK Tvrdošín
16.06.2019 17:30   o 7mes3d13h27m53s
Správy